Team | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Shots For | Shots Against | Points | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U2 J Andrews | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 373.5 | 259.25 | 36 | + 114.25 |
2 | U3 C Harrison | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 336.5 | 241.25 | 26 | + 95.25 |
3 | U7 K Smith | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 311 | 280 | 25 | + 31 |
4 | U12 J Fry | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 308 | 272.25 | 24 | + 35.75 |
5 | U1 A Maginn | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 308 | 295.75 | 24 | + 12.25 |
6 | U4 L Daughtrey | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 315.25 | 316 | 22 | + -0.75 |
7 | U6 L Collin | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 309 | 332 | 21 | -23 |
8 | U5 R Weekley | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 235.5 | 309 | 20 | -73.5 |
9 | U11 B Ravensdale | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 270.25 | 284.5 | 19 | -14.25 |
10 | U9 F King | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 271 | 335.75 | 19 | -64.75 |
11 | U8 C Raffaelli | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 276.25 | 289.25 | 17 | -13 |
12 | U10 A Wilson | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 251.25 | 350.5 | 11 | -99.25 |
Round 1 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U5 R Weekley | 19 | 9 | U9 F King |
2 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U12 J Fry | 20 | 9 | U8 C Raffaelli |
2 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U1 A Maginn | 18 | 19 | U4 L Daughtrey |
2 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U11 B Ravensdale | 9 | 18 | U2 J Andrews |
2 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U3 C Harrison | 25 | 9 | U7 K Smith |
2 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U10 A Wilson | 6 | 19 | U6 L Collin |
Round 2 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U6 L Collin | 8 | 21 | U1 A Maginn |
9 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U2 J Andrews | 30 | 5.25 | U10 A Wilson |
9 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U9 F King | 5 | 21 | U3 C Harrison |
9 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U8 C Raffaelli | 15 | 15 | U5 R Weekley |
9 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U4 L Daughtrey | 5 | 29 | U12 J Fry |
9 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U7 K Smith | 10 | 10 | U11 B Ravensdale |
Round 3 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U1 A Maginn | 12 | 17 | U11 B Ravensdale |
16 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U2 J Andrews | 16 | 7 | U4 L Daughtrey |
16 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U7 K Smith | 24 | 8 | U9 F King |
16 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U6 L Collin | 15 | 9 | U12 J Fry |
16 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U5 R Weekley | 14 | 13 | U10 A Wilson |
16 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U3 C Harrison | 14 | 13 | U8 C Raffaelli |
Round 4 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U5 R Weekley | 13 | 17 | U2 J Andrews |
23 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U10 A Wilson | 9 | 21 | U1 A Maginn |
23 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U8 C Raffaelli | 5 | 17 | U7 K Smith |
23 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U4 L Daughtrey | 10.5 | 17 | U9 F King |
23 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U12 J Fry | 18 | 7 | U3 C Harrison |
23 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U11 B Ravensdale | 15 | 16 | U6 L Collin |
Round 5 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U12 J Fry | 10 | 9 | U11 B Ravensdale |
30 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U2 J Andrews | 17 | 11 | U8 C Raffaelli |
30 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U3 C Harrison | 27 | 11 | U10 A Wilson |
30 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U9 F King | 20 | 8 | U6 L Collin |
30 Oct 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U1 A Maginn | 3 | 24 | U7 K Smith |
27 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U4 L Daughtrey | 11 | 17 | U5 R Weekley |
Round 6 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U8 C Raffaelli | 11 | 14 | U1 A Maginn |
6 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U10 A Wilson | 15 | 15 | U9 F King |
6 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U7 K Smith | 17 | 14 | U4 L Daughtrey |
6 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U6 L Collin | 20 | 7 | U3 C Harrison |
6 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U11 B Ravensdale | 14 | 5 | U5 R Weekley |
6 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U2 J Andrews | 18 | 12 | U12 J Fry |
Round 7 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U8 C Raffaelli | 19 | 13 | U10 A Wilson |
13 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U5 R Weekley | 5 | 16 | U12 J Fry |
13 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U4 L Daughtrey | 27 | 10 | U6 L Collin |
13 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U3 C Harrison | 16 | 10 | U11 B Ravensdale |
13 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U9 F King | 10 | 19 | U1 A Maginn |
13 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U7 K Smith | 9 | 22 | U2 J Andrews |
Round 8 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U11 B Ravensdale | 13 | 12 | U8 C Raffaelli |
20 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U2 J Andrews | 4.5 | 17 | U3 C Harrison |
20 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U12 J Fry | 10 | 20 | U9 F King |
20 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U1 A Maginn | 10 | 11 | U5 R Weekley |
20 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U6 L Collin | 14 | 17 | U7 K Smith |
20 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U10 A Wilson | 10 | 12 | U4 L Daughtrey |
Round 9 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U6 L Collin | 12 | 20 | U2 J Andrews |
27 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U12 J Fry | 14 | 13 | U1 A Maginn |
27 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U7 K Smith | 13 | 15 | U10 A Wilson |
27 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U3 C Harrison | 26 | 5 | U5 R Weekley |
27 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U11 B Ravensdale | 20 | 10 | U4 L Daughtrey |
27 Nov 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U9 F King | 12 | 8.25 | U8 C Raffaelli |
Round 10 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U4 L Daughtrey | 18 | 6 | U3 C Harrison |
4 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U5 R Weekley | 9 | 12 | U7 K Smith |
4 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U9 F King | 8 | 18 | U11 B Ravensdale |
4 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U1 A Maginn | 12 | 16 | U2 J Andrews |
4 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U8 C Raffaelli | 10 | 16 | U6 L Collin |
4 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U10 A Wilson | 15 | 12 | U12 J Fry |
Round 11 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U7 K Smith | 16 | 18 | U12 J Fry |
11 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U5 R Weekley | 14 | 13 | U6 L Collin |
11 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U3 C Harrison | 8.25 | 9 | U1 A Maginn |
11 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U8 C Raffaelli | 8 | 22 | U4 L Daughtrey |
11 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U2 J Andrews | 15 | 14 | U9 F King |
11 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U11 B Ravensdale | 9 | 19 | U10 A Wilson |
Round 12 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U3 C Harrison | 0 | 5 | U7 K Smith |
18 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U1 A Maginn | 17 | 8 | U4 L Daughtrey |
18 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U12 J Fry | 8 | 19 | U8 C Raffaelli |
18 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U11 B Ravensdale | 13 | 15 | U2 J Andrews |
18 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U10 A Wilson | 5.25 | 19 | U6 L Collin |
18 Dec 2019 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U5 R Weekley | 11 | 11 | U9 F King |
Round 13 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U2 J Andrews | 17 | 12 | U10 A Wilson |
8 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U7 K Smith | 10 | 11 | U11 B Ravensdale |
8 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U8 C Raffaelli | 10 | 12 | U5 R Weekley |
8 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U9 F King | 8 | 25 | U3 C Harrison |
8 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U6 L Collin | 16 | 20 | U1 A Maginn |
8 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U4 L Daughtrey | 19 | 13 | U12 J Fry |
Round 14 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U5 R Weekley | 9 | 16 | U10 A Wilson |
15 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U7 K Smith | 9 | 15 | U9 F King |
15 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U1 A Maginn | 19 | 14 | U11 B Ravensdale |
15 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U3 C Harrison | 14 | 11 | U8 C Raffaelli |
15 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U2 J Andrews | 15 | 16 | U4 L Daughtrey |
15 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U6 L Collin | 19 | 14 | U12 J Fry |
Round 15 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U12 J Fry | 13 | 11.25 | U3 C Harrison |
22 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U11 B Ravensdale | 11 | 20 | U6 L Collin |
22 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U5 R Weekley | 9 | 13 | U2 J Andrews |
22 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U10 A Wilson | 14 | 16 | U1 A Maginn |
22 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U4 L Daughtrey | 24 | 11 | U9 F King |
22 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U8 C Raffaelli | 12 | 13 | U7 K Smith |
Round 16 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U2 J Andrews | 16 | 13 | U8 C Raffaelli |
29 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U9 F King | 12 | 12 | U6 L Collin |
29 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U3 C Harrison | 14 | 15 | U10 A Wilson |
29 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U1 A Maginn | 13 | 19 | U7 K Smith |
29 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U12 J Fry | 8 | 19 | U11 B Ravensdale |
29 Jan 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U4 L Daughtrey | 10 | 11 | U5 R Weekley |
Round 17 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U6 L Collin | 8 | 20 | U3 C Harrison |
5 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U11 B Ravensdale | 13 | 8 | U5 R Weekley |
5 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U2 J Andrews | 11 | 13 | U12 J Fry |
5 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U7 K Smith | 8 | 19 | U4 L Daughtrey |
5 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U8 C Raffaelli | 9 | 8 | U1 A Maginn |
5 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U10 A Wilson | 18 | 20 | U9 F King |
Round 18 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U9 F King | 19 | 6 | U1 A Maginn |
12 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U5 R Weekley | 3 | 28 | U12 J Fry |
12 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U4 L Daughtrey | 6.75 | 17 | U6 L Collin |
12 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U8 C Raffaelli | 13 | 8.25 | U10 A Wilson |
12 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U3 C Harrison | 19 | 6.75 | U11 B Ravensdale |
12 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U7 K Smith | 13 | 17 | U2 J Andrews |
Round 19 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U6 L Collin | 15 | 26 | U7 K Smith |
19 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U11 B Ravensdale | 7 | 13 | U8 C Raffaelli |
19 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U2 J Andrews | 20 | 12 | U3 C Harrison |
19 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U12 J Fry | 14 | 9 | U9 F King |
19 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U10 A Wilson | 12 | 21 | U4 L Daughtrey |
19 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U1 A Maginn | 22 | 4.5 | U5 R Weekley |
Round 20 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U11 B Ravensdale | 10 | 13 | U4 L Daughtrey |
26 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U7 K Smith | 12 | 9 | U10 A Wilson |
26 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U9 F King | 6 | 18 | U8 C Raffaelli |
26 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U12 J Fry | 12 | 13 | U1 A Maginn |
26 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U6 L Collin | 11 | 22 | U2 J Andrews |
26 Feb 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U3 C Harrison | 8 | 18 | U5 R Weekley |
Round 21 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U8 C Raffaelli | 20 | 10 | U6 L Collin |
4 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U4 L Daughtrey | 9 | 17 | U3 C Harrison |
3 Mar 2020 | 08:00 to 10:00 | 1 | U10 A Wilson | 0 | 5 | U12 J Fry |
4 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U9 F King | 13 | 8 | U11 B Ravensdale |
4 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U5 R Weekley | 14 | 11 | U7 K Smith |
4 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U1 A Maginn | 17 | 11 | U2 J Andrews |
Round 22 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U7 K Smith | 17 | 12 | U12 J Fry |
11 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U3 C Harrison | 22 | 5 | U1 A Maginn |
11 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U8 C Raffaelli | 17 | 14 | U4 L Daughtrey |
11 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U5 R Weekley | 9 | 11 | U6 L Collin |
11 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U11 B Ravensdale | 13.5 | 10.5 | U10 A Wilson |
11 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U2 J Andrews | 23 | 9 | U9 F King |
Round 23 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U5 R Weekley | - | - | U9 F King |
18 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U3 C Harrison | - | - | U7 K Smith |
18 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U10 A Wilson | - | - | U6 L Collin |
18 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U11 B Ravensdale | - | - | U2 J Andrews |
18 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U12 J Fry | - | - | U8 C Raffaelli |
18 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U1 A Maginn | - | - | U4 L Daughtrey |
Round 24 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U4 L Daughtrey | - | - | U12 J Fry |
25 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U6 L Collin | - | - | U1 A Maginn |
25 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U7 K Smith | - | - | U11 B Ravensdale |
25 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U2 J Andrews | - | - | U10 A Wilson |
25 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U8 C Raffaelli | - | - | U5 R Weekley |
25 Mar 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U9 F King | - | - | U3 C Harrison |
Round 25 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Apr 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U5 R Weekley | - | - | U10 A Wilson |
1 Apr 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U2 J Andrews | - | - | U4 L Daughtrey |
1 Apr 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U1 A Maginn | - | - | U11 B Ravensdale |
1 Apr 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U6 L Collin | - | - | U12 J Fry |
1 Apr 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U7 K Smith | - | - | U9 F King |
1 Apr 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U3 C Harrison | - | - | U8 C Raffaelli |
Round 26 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Apr 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 1 | U4 L Daughtrey | - | - | U9 F King |
8 Apr 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 2 | U12 J Fry | - | - | U3 C Harrison |
8 Apr 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 3 | U5 R Weekley | - | - | U2 J Andrews |
8 Apr 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 4 | U8 C Raffaelli | - | - | U7 K Smith |
8 Apr 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 5 | U10 A Wilson | - | - | U1 A Maginn |
8 Apr 2020 | 12:00 to 14:00 | 6 | U11 B Ravensdale | - | - | U6 L Collin |