Team | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Shots For | Shots Against | Points | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C6 K Thompson | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 444.25 | 287.75 | 34 | + 156.5 |
2 | C8 G Dowding | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 366 | 297.25 | 29 | + 68.75 |
3 | C3 M Bennett | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 306 | 341.25 | 27 | -35.25 |
4 | C4 J Brooks | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 313.75 | 314 | 25 | + -0.25 |
5 | C7 RG Jones | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 356.75 | 330.75 | 23 | + 26 |
6 | C1 J Kendall | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 306.25 | 360.25 | 21 | -54 |
7 | C5 B George | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 305.75 | 370.75 | 18 | -65 |
8 | C2 P Felstead | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 275 | 371.75 | 15 | -96.75 |
Round 1 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C7 RG Jones | 17 | 15 | C2 P Felstead |
4 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 4 | C5 B George | 8 | 35 | C6 K Thompson |
4 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C8 G Dowding | 12 | 12 | C3 M Bennett |
4 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C1 J Kendall | 7 | 21 | C4 J Brooks |
Round 2 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C2 P Felstead | 9 | 17 | C6 K Thompson |
11 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C3 M Bennett | 12 | 15 | C4 J Brooks |
11 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C5 B George | 0 | 0 | C7 RG Jones |
11 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C1 J Kendall | 6 | 20 | C8 G Dowding |
Round 3 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C3 M Bennett | 7 | 22 | C2 P Felstead |
18 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C6 K Thompson | 16 | 15 | C1 J Kendall |
18 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C4 J Brooks | 12 | 12 | C5 B George |
18 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C8 G Dowding | 18 | 12 | C7 RG Jones |
Round 4 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C5 B George | 15 | 16 | C8 G Dowding |
25 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C7 RG Jones | 7 | 21 | C4 J Brooks |
25 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 4 | C1 J Kendall | 11 | 11 | C2 P Felstead |
25 Oct 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C6 K Thompson | 18 | 8 | C3 M Bennett |
Round 5 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C2 P Felstead | 8 | 25 | C8 G Dowding |
1 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C4 J Brooks | 16 | 12 | C6 K Thompson |
1 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C1 J Kendall | 8 | 19 | C7 RG Jones |
1 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C3 M Bennett | 19 | 11 | C5 B George |
Round 6 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C8 G Dowding | 23 | 6.75 | C4 J Brooks |
8 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 4 | C3 M Bennett | 16 | 12 | C1 J Kendall |
8 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C6 K Thompson | 18 | 13 | C7 RG Jones |
8 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C2 P Felstead | 14 | 15 | C5 B George |
Round 7 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C5 B George | 20 | 6 | C1 J Kendall |
15 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C6 K Thompson | 23 | 8 | C8 G Dowding |
15 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 4 | C4 J Brooks | 15 | 6 | C2 P Felstead |
15 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C7 RG Jones | 29 | 6 | C3 M Bennett |
Round 8 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C7 RG Jones | 14 | 9.75 | C2 P Felstead |
22 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 4 | C1 J Kendall | 9 | 19 | C4 J Brooks |
22 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C8 G Dowding | 8 | 12 | C3 M Bennett |
22 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C5 B George | 21 | 10 | C6 K Thompson |
Round 9 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C3 M Bennett | 12 | 13 | C4 J Brooks |
29 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C5 B George | 12 | 26 | C7 RG Jones |
29 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C2 P Felstead | 15.75 | 12 | C6 K Thompson |
29 Nov 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C1 J Kendall | 11 | 9 | C8 G Dowding |
Round 10 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C8 G Dowding | 19 | 12 | C7 RG Jones |
6 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C4 J Brooks | 4 | 26 | C5 B George |
6 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C3 M Bennett | 10 | 21 | C2 P Felstead |
6 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C6 K Thompson | 25 | 6 | C1 J Kendall |
Round 11 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C6 K Thompson | 35 | 6 | C3 M Bennett |
13 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C1 J Kendall | 13 | 16 | C2 P Felstead |
13 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C5 B George | 11 | 19 | C8 G Dowding |
13 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C7 RG Jones | 11 | 13 | C4 J Brooks |
Round 12 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C1 J Kendall | 22 | 13 | C7 RG Jones |
20 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C2 P Felstead | 11.25 | 23 | C8 G Dowding |
20 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C4 J Brooks | 9 | 12 | C6 K Thompson |
20 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C3 M Bennett | 15 | 12 | C5 B George |
Round 13 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C8 G Dowding | 5 | 0 | C4 J Brooks |
27 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C6 K Thompson | 14 | 12 | C7 RG Jones |
27 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C2 P Felstead | 13 | 6.75 | C5 B George |
27 Dec 2019 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 4 | C3 M Bennett | 12 | 11.25 | C1 J Kendall |
Round 14 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C5 B George | 12 | 13 | C1 J Kendall |
3 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C4 J Brooks | 13 | 14 | C2 P Felstead |
3 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C6 K Thompson | 14.25 | 16 | C8 G Dowding |
3 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C7 RG Jones | 20 | 13 | C3 M Bennett |
Round 15 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C5 B George | 12 | 11 | C6 K Thompson |
10 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C1 J Kendall | 14 | 13 | C4 J Brooks |
10 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C8 G Dowding | 6 | 20 | C3 M Bennett |
10 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C7 RG Jones | 25 | 8 | C2 P Felstead |
Round 16 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C5 B George | 15 | 14 | C7 RG Jones |
17 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C1 J Kendall | 21 | 9 | C8 G Dowding |
17 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 4 | C2 P Felstead | 4.5 | 24 | C6 K Thompson |
17 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C3 M Bennett | 11 | 13 | C4 J Brooks |
Round 17 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C4 J Brooks | 7 | 15 | C5 B George |
24 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C3 M Bennett | 18 | 12 | C2 P Felstead |
24 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C8 G Dowding | 14 | 15 | C7 RG Jones |
24 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C6 K Thompson | 14 | 16 | C1 J Kendall |
Round 18 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C6 K Thompson | 15 | 16 | C3 M Bennett |
31 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C7 RG Jones | 22 | 15 | C4 J Brooks |
31 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C5 B George | 15 | 19 | C8 G Dowding |
31 Jan 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C1 J Kendall | 15 | 5.25 | C2 P Felstead |
Round 19 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C2 P Felstead | 6 | 21 | C8 G Dowding |
7 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C3 M Bennett | 9 | 20 | C5 B George |
7 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C4 J Brooks | 17 | 18 | C6 K Thompson |
7 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C1 J Kendall | 15 | 13 | C7 RG Jones |
Round 20 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C3 M Bennett | 18 | 10 | C1 J Kendall |
14 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 4 | C6 K Thompson | 18 | 14 | C7 RG Jones |
14 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C2 P Felstead | 27 | 11 | C5 B George |
14 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C8 G Dowding | 12 | 13 | C4 J Brooks |
Round 21 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C4 J Brooks | 21 | 10 | C2 P Felstead |
21 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C7 RG Jones | 10 | 17 | C3 M Bennett |
21 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C5 B George | 3 | 32 | C1 J Kendall |
21 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C6 K Thompson | 23 | 11 | C8 G Dowding |
Round 22 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C7 RG Jones | 13 | 9 | C2 P Felstead |
28 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C5 B George | 14 | 15 | C6 K Thompson |
28 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C8 G Dowding | 8 | 12 | C3 M Bennett |
28 Feb 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C1 J Kendall | 12 | 10 | C4 J Brooks |
Round 23 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C1 J Kendall | 8 | 21 | C8 G Dowding |
6 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 4 | C5 B George | 7 | 15.75 | C7 RG Jones |
6 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C3 M Bennett | 20 | 8 | C4 J Brooks |
6 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C2 P Felstead | 7.5 | 20 | C6 K Thompson |
Round 24 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C6 K Thompson | 25 | 13 | C1 J Kendall |
13 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C8 G Dowding | 24 | 10 | C7 RG Jones |
13 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C3 M Bennett | 5 | 0 | C2 P Felstead |
13 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C4 J Brooks | 19 | 12 | C5 B George |
Round 25 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C5 B George | - | - | C8 G Dowding |
20 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C1 J Kendall | - | - | C2 P Felstead |
20 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C6 K Thompson | - | - | C3 M Bennett |
20 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 4 | C7 RG Jones | - | - | C4 J Brooks |
Round 26 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 3 | C1 J Kendall | - | - | C7 RG Jones |
27 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 4 | C3 M Bennett | - | - | C5 B George |
27 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C4 J Brooks | - | - | C6 K Thompson |
27 Mar 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C2 P Felstead | - | - | C8 G Dowding |
Round 27 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Apr 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 1 | C3 M Bennett | - | - | C1 J Kendall |
3 Apr 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 2 | C6 K Thompson | - | - | C7 RG Jones |
3 Apr 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 5 | C2 P Felstead | - | - | C5 B George |
3 Apr 2020 | 14:00 to 16:00 | 6 | C8 G Dowding | - | - | C4 J Brooks |